Sport Calendar on April 2019
TV 55
Day Date Time Match Program Channel
Saturday 13/04/2019 4:30 PM Qualifying FORMULA E FOX Sport2
9:00 PM Fulham vs Everton ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Bein sport
Midnight Qualifying MOTO GP Bein sport
Sunday 14/04/2019 5:00 PM Real Valladolid vs Getafe SPANISH LA LIGA Bein sport4
8:00 PM Fiorentina vs Bologna ITALIAN SERIE A Bein sport
10:30 PM Liverpool vs Chelsea ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Bein sport
TV 75
Day Date Time Match Program Channel
Friday 12/04/2019 9:00 AM Practice F1 – CHINESE GRAND PRIX FOX Sport
2:35 PM Crusaders vs Highlanders SUPER RUGBY Satanna
9:00 PM Practice MOTO GP Bein sport
Saturday 13/04/2019 10:00 AM Practice F1 – CHINESE GRAND PRIX FOX Sport
12:30 PM Qualifying F1 – CHINESE GRAND PRIX True Sport
2:35 PM Chiefs vs Blues SUPER RUGBY Satanna
6:00 PM Espanyol v Alavés SPANISH LA LIGA Bein sport
8:00 PM Race FORMULA E FOX Sport
9:00 PM Southampton vs Wolves ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Satanna
11:30 PM Man Utd vs West Ham ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Bein sport4
Sunday 14/04/2019 9:00 AM Vasyl Lomachenko vs Anthony Crolla BOXING Fox sport
6:30 PM Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin GERMAN BUNDESLIGA Bein sport2
8:05 PM Crystal Palace vs Man City ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Bein sport
11:00 PM Chievo vs Napoli ITALIAN SERIE A Bein sport
TV 85
Day Date Time Match Program Channel
Friday 12/04/2019 1:00 PM Practice F1 – CHINESE GRAND PRIX True-NBA
4:45 PM Rebels vs Stormers SUPER RUGBY Satanna
11:30 PM Union Berlin vs Jahn Regensburg GERMAN BUNDESLIGA 2 FOX Sport2
Saturday 13/04/2019 4:45 PM Brumbies vs Lions SUPER RUGBY Satanna
6:30 PM Spurs vs Huddersfield ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE Satanna
8:00 PM SPAL vs Juventus ITALIAN SERIE A Bein sport4
9:00 PM Practice MOTO GP FOX Sport
11:30 PM Borussia Dortmund vs Mainz GERMAN BUNDESLIGA Bein sport1
Sunday 14/04/2019 9:00 AM HOLLOWAY VS POIRIER 2 UFC 236 Bein sport1
Midday Race F1 – CHINESE GRAND PRIX Bein sport3
7:00 PM Athletic Bilbao vs Rayo Vallecano SPANISH LA LIGA True Sport
10:30 PM Races MOTO GP Fox sport
events-schedule-bangkok-beer-garden